+1(856) 979-9155 nickstrom1633@gmail.com
Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Local Listings
    2. Upcoming Open Houses
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Riverton
    2. Palmyra
    3. Cherry Hill
    4. Collingswood
    5. Maple Shade
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Nick Strom, REALTOR®
Trusted resource to assist with whatever your real estate needs may be
BUY SELL

LISTINGS

More Listings

  • 500 CHESTER AVE, Moorestown, NJ 08057
    7 Beds6 Baths8,370 SqFt
    1/72 72
    Price Dropped by $50K

    $1,945,000

    500 CHESTER AVE, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    MLS# NJBL2106524

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 63 KETTLEBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
    3 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt
    1/34 34
    Coming Soon

    $399,900

    63 KETTLEBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    MLS# NJBL2111544

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8 S CLOSE, Moorestown, NJ 08057
    3 Beds3 Baths1,716 SqFt
    1/34 34
    Open Sun 1PM-3PM

    $400,000

    8 S CLOSE, Moorestown, NJ 08057

    MLS# NJBL2102970

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 27 LITLE AVE, Delran, NJ 08075
    3 Beds1 Bath1,590 SqFt
    1/21 21
    Coming Soon

    $399,000

    27 LITLE AVE, Delran, NJ 08075

    MLS# NJBL2111664

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 31 LONGFELLOW LN, Hainesport, NJ 08036
    4 Beds3 Baths2,975 SqFt
    1/40 40
    New

    $770,000

    31 LONGFELLOW LN, Hainesport, NJ 08036

    MLS# NJBL2111556

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4 HAYES AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009
    3 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt
    1/2 2
    Coming Soon

    $399,900

    4 HAYES AVE, Berlin, NJ 08009

    MLS# NJCD2117230

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 18 DERBY CT, Medford, NJ 08055
    2 Beds2 Baths2,389 SqFt
    1/43 43
    New

    $750,000

    18 DERBY CT, Medford, NJ 08055

    MLS# NJBL2111004

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 509 WARREN ST, Beverly, NJ 08010
    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
    Coming Soon

    $320,000

    509 WARREN ST, Beverly, NJ 08010

    MLS# NJBL2111254

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2120 ROSELLA AVE, Atco, NJ 08004
    3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt
    1/34 34
    Under Contract

    $499,000

    2120 ROSELLA AVE, Atco, NJ 08004

    MLS# NJCD2116612

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)

What’s Your Home Really Worth?

FIND OUT FAST AND FREE

Enter your address below

- A valid address is required to continue.
Next
Step 1
Enter Property Address
Step 2
Property Details
Step 3
Property Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc.Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of service

Privacy policy

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
238.9K Properties
Map

238,899 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 68 BRIAR STREET, Pemberton, NJ 08015
    2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt
    1/3 3
    $100,000 $139,000 28.1%

    68 BRIAR STREET, Pemberton, NJ 08015

    MLS# NJBL2095686

    Listed by Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 138 HARRISON PL, East Windsor, NJ 08520
    2 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $377,000 $324,999 16.0%

    138 HARRISON PL, East Windsor, NJ 08520

    MLS# NJME2072916

    Listed by RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 327 MCADOO AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08619
    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $400,000 $350,000 14.3%

    327 MCADOO AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08619

    MLS# NJME2072682

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106
    2,814 Sqft Lot
    1/34 34
    $530,000 $549,000 3.5%

    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106

    MLS# NJCD2087724

    Listed by Beverly Lyons Real Estate Agency, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106
    2 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $535,000 $549,000 2.6%

    112 W MERCHANT ST, Audubon, NJ 08106

    MLS# NJCD2087728

    Listed by Beverly Lyons Real Estate Agency, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6722 MARION AVE, Pennsauken Twp, NJ 08109
    3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $315,000 $289,999 8.6%

    6722 MARION AVE, Pennsauken Twp, NJ 08109

    MLS# NJCD2111066

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8 CHARLES CARROLL BLDG, Turnersville, NJ 08012
    1 Bed1 Bath950 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $159,900 $166,900 4.2%

    8 CHARLES CARROLL BLDG, Turnersville, NJ 08012

    MLS# NJGL2065752

    Listed by Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 321 IRIS RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $610,000 $589,500 3.5%

    321 IRIS RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2113538

    Listed by Evergreen Real Estate, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 721 CEDAR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
    3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt
    $725,000 $600,000 20.8%

    721 CEDAR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    MLS# NJCD2115122

    Listed by Prominent Properties Sotheby's Intl Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6 BUTTONWOOD CT, Sewell, NJ 08080
    4 Beds3 Baths3,117 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $750,000 $725,000 3.4%

    6 BUTTONWOOD CT, Sewell, NJ 08080

    MLS# NJGL2068394

    Listed by Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 56 IRON GATE RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
    3 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $332,000 $325,000 2.2%

    56 IRON GATE RD, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    MLS# NJCD2110264

    Listed by Sackman Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6 CYPRESS CIR, West Deptford, NJ 08096
    4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $417,000 $420,000 0.7%

    6 CYPRESS CIR, West Deptford, NJ 08096

    MLS# NJGL2061988

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 41 RADNOR BLVD, Marlton, NJ 08053
    2 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
    $477,500 $459,000 4.0%

    41 RADNOR BLVD, Marlton, NJ 08053

    MLS# NJBL2106914

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 119 N STOCKTON ST, Trenton, NJ 08618
    2,192 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $320,000 $325,000 1.5%

    119 N STOCKTON ST, Trenton, NJ 08618

    MLS# NJME2074178

    Listed by NJ Capital Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 45 HANSEN AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08610
    3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
    $515,000 $489,000 5.3%

    45 HANSEN AVE, Hamilton, NJ 08610

    MLS# NJME2072442

    Listed by Realmart Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 420 S GIRARD ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096
    3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $375,000 $349,000 7.4%

    420 S GIRARD ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    MLS# NJGL2070916

    Listed by Lamb Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10 SOUTH AVE, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
    4 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $455,000 $475,000 4.2%

    10 SOUTH AVE, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

    MLS# NJGL2068058

    Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 609 BRYN MAWR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
    3 Beds3 Baths3,130 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $999,900 $1,050,000 4.8%

    609 BRYN MAWR AVE, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    MLS# NJCD2114252

    Listed by Homecoin.com

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11 BITTERSWEET PL, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
    2 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $480,000 $439,000 9.3%

    11 BITTERSWEET PL, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    MLS# NJBL2109136

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071
    1,600 Sqft Lot
    $500,000 $450,000 11.1%

    32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

    MLS# NJGL2070842

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 247 5TH AVE, Roebling, NJ 08554
    3 Beds1 Bath1,156 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $192,000 $225,000 14.7%

    247 5TH AVE, Roebling, NJ 08554

    MLS# NJBL2110190

    Listed by RE/MAX World Class Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 203 QUAIL RD, Marlton, NJ 08053
    2 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $297,000 $285,000 4.2%

    203 QUAIL RD, Marlton, NJ 08053

    MLS# NJBL2107448

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 124 E BURLINGTON ST, Bordentown, NJ 08505
    4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $650,000 $595,000 9.2%

    124 E BURLINGTON ST, Bordentown, NJ 08505

    MLS# NJBL2106820

    Listed by ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 551 STEEPLECHASE COURT, Deptford, NJ 08096
    2 Beds2 Baths1,241 SqFt
    1/7 7
    $230,000 $235,000 2.1%

    551 STEEPLECHASE COURT, Deptford, NJ 08096

    MLS# NJGL2068636

    Listed by Home and Heart Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
      Home
      Buy
      1. Local Listings
      2. Upcoming Open Houses
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Riverton
      2. Palmyra
      3. Cherry Hill
      4. Collingswood
      5. Maple Shade
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot